22. Löbauer Stadtmeisterschaften 2014

Kinderturnier - Endstand

20. Dezember 2014

Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Rössel,Gino 1251 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 6 0 1 6.0 29.5 186.0
2. Heyne,Patrick 1048 SC 1994 Oberland 5 2 0 6.0 26.5 193.5
3. Seibt,Bruno 862 SC 1994 Oberland 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 195.5
4. Wende,Hugo   GS Knappensee 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 184.0
5. Richter,Nicholas 940 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 189.0
6. Mitter,Colin   Löbauer SV 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 177.0
7. Nguyen,Phoung Thao  879 SV Dresden-Striesen 1999 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 174.0
8. Lehns,Adrian 880 SC 1994 Oberland 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 176.5
9. Weigand,Fabienne   Löbauer SV 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 165.0
10. Mutschink,Jonas   Gymn. Löbau 4 0 3 4.0 17.5 157.5
11. Braune,Ben 808 Löbauer SV 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 172.5
12. Leipert,Martin   SC 1994 Oberland 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 179.0
13. Rentsch,Cedric   GS Knappensee 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 149.5
14. Espig,Nils   GS Langebrück 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 175.5
15. Rönsch,Franziska 677 SC 1994 Oberland 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 170.5
16. Mechelk,Arthur   GS Knappensee 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 157.5
17. Sramke,Frederic   GS Knappensee 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 152.0
18. Förster,Farin   GS Rothenburg 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 153.5
19. Hübner,Sten   GS Rothenburg 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 148.5
20. Kowalski,Aline   GS Knappensee 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 147.5
21. Mechelk,Helene   GS Knappensee 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 143.5

 

 

Freizeitturniers - Endstand

20. Dezember 2014

Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Garten,Jakob     6 1 0 6.5 29.0 195.5
2. Grohmann,Alexander 1600 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 4 0 5.0 30.5 194.0
3. Rössel,Louis 1597 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 186.0
4. Leipert,Pieter 1059 SC 1994 Oberland 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 181.0
5. Richter,Philipp 1451 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 183.0
6. Kühn,Felix 1071 Löbauer SV 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 178.0
7. Zeckel,Elias 863 Löbauer SV 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 164.0
8. Rössel,Sven   Hoyerswerda 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 186.0
9. Zeckel,Carolin 1145 Löbauer SV 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 177.5
10. Rönsch,Florian 946 SC 1994 Oberland 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 155.5
11. Groth,Robert 797 Löbauer SV 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 168.5
12. Förster,Rian   Löbauer SV 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 161.5
13. Hanisch,Boris   Gymnasium Löbau 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 158.5
14. Picek,Adolf   Ebersbach 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 150.5
15. Hübner,Rocco   Löbauer SV 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 154.5
16. Diener,Riccardo   Löbauer SV 0 0 7 0.0 21.5 150.0

 

 

Open - Endstand

27.-30.12.2014

Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Siegmund,Rainer 2115 1946 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 GER 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 196.0
2. Rößler,Frank-Peter 1961 1869 SC Oberland GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 194.5
3. Werner,Sebastian 1852 1681 SG Burgtonna GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 192.0
4. Niedzielski,Lars 1909 1606 BSV Mühlhausen 04 GER 3 4 0 5.0 31.5 190.5
5. Nagel,Gerhard 1905 1743 SC Einheit Bautzen GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 183.0
6. Fiedler,Frank   1840 Schwalbe GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 182.0
7. Dreyer,Eduard 1972 1825 Löbauer SV GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 181.5
8. Schubert,Arvid 1631 1533 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 185.0
9. Adler,Mirko 1683 1395 BSG Sebnitz GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 181.5
10. Hnat,Zdenek 1858   Jiskra Tanvald CZ 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 161.5
11. Schöhl,Gerd 1903 1711 SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 172.5
12. Borrmann,Fritz   1594 Löbauer SV GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 168.0
13. Lindner,Mario 1618 1567 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 167.0
14. Schießl,Hanns 1752 1589 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.0 180.5
15. Hünermund,Lars 1898 1711 BSV Mühlhausen 04 GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 185.0
16. Sic,Vojtech 1854   Slavia Liberec CZ 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 180.5
17. Schrader,Torsten   1559 BSV Mühlhausen 04 GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 185.0
18. Bulano,Alexander 1673 1509 Löbauer SV GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 167.5
19. Szkoludek,Sebastian   1134 SC 1994 Oberland GER 1 5 1 3.5 23.5 164.5
20. Janke,Christopher   1576 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 175.0
21. Ploß,Julius 1716 1553 SC 1994 Oberland GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 166.5
22. Menze,Jonte   1311 SC 1994 Oberland GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 164.0
23. Werner,Detlef 1695 1350 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 166.5
24. Anders,Steffen Jens 1558 1199 Löbauer SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 160.5
25. Rößler,Lukas   1108 SC Oberland GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 158.5
26. Fehst,Götz   1193 SV Dresden-Leuben GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 154.5
27. Strozewski,Werner   1643 SV Görlitz 1990 GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 150.0
28. Schubert,Alrik   1119 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz GER 1 3 3 2.5 26.0 164.5
29. Schubert,Michael     Annaberg-Buchholz GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 162.5
30. Martins,Uwe   1180 SG Großdrebnitz GER 0 5 2 2.5 19.5 163.5
31. Grunau,Vincent     SV W.R. Schirgiswalde GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 146.5
32. Sir,Vojtech 1060   Slavia Liberec CZ 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 141.5
33. Schubert,Arlene   936 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz GER 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 139.5