19. Miniopen des Oberkretscham Leutersdorf

Rangliste nach 9 Runden:

Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Augustin,Elias   986 SC 1994 Oberland GER 9 7 1 1 7.5 52.0 425.5
2. Espig,Nils     Langebrück GER 9 7 0 2 7.0 51.0 419.0
3. Espig,Jan     Langebrück GER 9 7 0 2 7.0 50.0 412.5
4. Rößler,Philipp   889 SC 1994 Oberland GER 9 7 0 2 7.0 50.0 411.0
5. Olligs,Antonius   948 Schach macht fit GER 9 6 0 3 6.0 53.0 417.5
6. Frauendorf,Simon     BSG Sebnitz GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 400.0
7. Keller,Kurt     SC 1994 Oberland GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 389.5
8. Iochim,Eric   807 SC Einheit Bautzen GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 39.5 384.5
9. Simon,Adrian   825 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 378.5
10. von Rechenberg,Johannes P   776 SV Dresden-Leuben GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 376.5
11. Reich,Jason   770 Schachklub Heidenau GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 372.0
12. Rentsch,Cedric     GS Am Knappensee GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 366.0
13. Rönsch,Florian   910 SC 1994 Oberland GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 50.0 400.0
14. von Rechenberg,Florian Al   747 SV Dresden-Leuben GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 45.5 393.0
15. Konina,Polina     SC 1994 Oberland UKR 9 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 364.5
16. Gubisch, Sandro     MS Oderwitz GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 45.0 368.5
17. Klösel,Helmut     Hoyerswerda GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 350.5
18. Reich,Dylan     Schachklub Heidenau GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 347.0
19. Maroske,Bastian     GS Am Knappensee GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 348.5
20. Dutschmann,Jonas     Oderwitz GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 336.5
21. Mechelk,Helene     GS Am Knappensee GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 326.0
22. Kunze,Romeo     GS Am Knappensee GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 329.0
23. Rönsch,Franziska   714 SC 1994 Oberland GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 353.5
24. Meyer,Tom     GS Leutersdorf GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 316.0
25. von Rechenberg,Franz Geor     SV Dresden-Leuben GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 317.5
26. Baier, Benjamin     GS Leutersdorf GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 28.5 298.5
27. von Rechenberg,Anna Sophi     SV Dresden-Leuben GER 9 1 0 8 1.0 31.5 294.0
28. Mechelk, Mathilde     GS Am Knappensee GER 9 0 1 8 0.5 30.5 310.5