Schnellschachcup Vermögensgemeinschaft Spitzkunnersdorf

Jahn-Turnhalle Leutersdorf 7.2. und 8.2.2015

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Solodovnichenko,Yuri 2577 SF Gerresheim 86 e.V UKR 11 1 1 11.5 106.5 90.50
2. Epishin,Vladimir 2573   RUS 11 1 1 11.5 104.0 89.50
3. Okhotnik,Vladimir 2441   FRA 9 2 2 10.0 106.5 79.00
4. Schulz,Karsten 2286 SF Schwerin GER 6 6 1 9.0 106.0 68.75
5. Vogel,Roven 2408 USV TU Dresden GER 7 3 3 8.5 107.0 64.75
6. Meijers,Viesturs 2483 ESV Nickelhütte Aue LAT 5 6 2 8.0 107.5 59.50
7. Inkiov,Ventzislav 2439   BUL 7 2 4 8.0 105.0 55.25
8. Jacobi,Robin 2226 SV Empor Erfurt GER 7 2 4 8.0 102.5 54.25
9. Urankar,Hans-Peter 2238 Schachclub Unterhaching GER 6 3 4 7.5 103.5 51.25
10. Möhn,Hans 2294 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf GER 7 1 5 7.5 103.0 51.50
11. Noack,Christian 2064 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. GER 4 7 2 7.5 91.5 49.00
12. Ulms,Sandra 2114 SG Leipzig GER 6 3 4 7.5 89.5 45.50
13. Raabe,Peter 2168 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER 6 2 5 7.0 101.5 47.75
14. Selig,Rainer 2101 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. GER 7 0 6 7.0 94.5 43.00
15. Richter,Volker 2121 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. GER 5 4 4 7.0 93.0 48.25
16. Altwein,Gerhard 1928 BSG Sebnitz GER 6 2 5 7.0 92.0 41.50
17. Kreyssig,Robert 2167 SG Leipzig GER 6 2 5 7.0 91.0 44.00
18. Wokurka,Karel 2098 SC 1994 Oberland CZE 5 4 4 7.0 89.0 44.50
19. Dreyer,Eduard 1972 Löbauer SV GER 6 2 5 7.0 89.0 42.00
20. Bindrich,Oswald 2122 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 4 4 7.0 87.0 43.75
21. Ploß,Julius 1716 SC 1994 Oberland GER 6 2 5 7.0 85.5 42.75
22. Renger,Maik 2029 Eibau GER 6 2 5 7.0 74.5 35.75
23. Rößler,Ulrike 2156 SC 1994 Oberland GER 6 1 6 6.5 97.5 41.75
24. Zapletal,Martin 1600 Krasna Lipa CZ 5 3 5 6.5 78.5 36.75
25. Grüning,Robert 1730 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 3 5 6.5 78.0 33.75
26. Heymann,Walter 1846 SV Fortsch. Großharthau GER 6 1 6 6.5 78.0 32.75
27. Kreyssig,Bruno 1875 SG Leipzig GER 6 0 7 6.0 88.0 37.50
28. Rößler,Frank-Peter 1961 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 2 6 6.0 85.5 34.75
29. Byhan,Gert 1966 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. GER 4 4 5 6.0 84.0 34.25
30. Klinkhart,Thorbjörn 1941 SV Fortsch. Großharthau GER 5 2 6 6.0 80.0 31.50
31. Bulano,Alexander 1673 Löbauer SV GER 6 0 7 6.0 79.0 32.00
32. Pohl,Holger 1694 SC Vilshofen GER 4 4 5 6.0 75.0 29.00
33. Rößler,Karl-Georg 1142 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 2 6 6.0 68.5 25.00
34. Schmidt,Johannes 1746 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER 5 2 6 6.0 68.0 26.75
35. Baier,David 1449 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 2 6 6.0 68.0 26.25
36. Tschörner,Walter 1350 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. CZE 5 2 6 6.0 65.5 24.00
37. Spenke,Daniel 1422 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 2 6 6.0 64.0 20.75
38. Fuchs,Oliver 1880 SC 1994 Oberland GER 5 1 7 5.5 86.0 31.50
39. Strozewski,Werner 1643 SV Görlitz 1990 GER 4 3 6 5.5 75.0 26.75
40. Szkoludek,Sebastian 1134 SC 1994 Oberland GER 3 4 6 5.0 79.0 28.50
41. Kreyssig,Markus 1622 SG Leipzig GER 4 2 7 5.0 70.0 24.25
42. Rößler,Lukas 1108 SC 1994 Oberland GER 4 1 8 4.5 67.0 19.00
43. Grüning,Toni 1184 SC 1994 Oberland GER 3 3 7 4.5 67.0 16.75
44. Menze,Jonte 1311 SC 1994 Oberland GER 4 1 8 4.5 66.0 16.75
45. Donath,Toni 926 SC 1994 Oberland GER 2 3 8 3.5 63.5 14.50
46. Gust,Dustin 1022 SC 1994 Oberland GER 2 2 9 3.0 67.5 9.50
47. Rachner,Erik 887 SC 1994 Oberland GER 1 3 9 2.5 63.5 7.75
48. Rößler,Philipp 915 SC 1994 Oberland GER 1 2 10 2.0 64.5 9.50